-Also referred to as Next 50-

KATY ADAMS

Virginia – Midfield/Forward
Saint Paul VI Catholic High School
Perfect Performance Mustangs

 

SAWYER ANDERSON

Virginia – Midfield
Fairfax High School
HUSEL

 

EMILIA ARROYO

Connecticut – Midfield
Greenwich High School
AGH

 

CLARE ARVAI

Michigan – Defense/Midfield
Saline High School
Pinnacle

 

SOPHIA BORGHESE

Ohio – Forward
Thomas Worthington High School
FH Life

 

MAREN BOYLE

Massachusetts – Midfield/Forward
Phillips Academy Andover
True Grit

 

AVERY BURNETT

Pennsylvania – Defense/Midfield
Emmaus High School
WC Eagles

 

GRACIE BUXTON

Oklahoma – Midfield
Episcopal High School
Lone Star

 

MAIREAD CAREY

Massachusetts – Goalkeeper
Lawrence Academy
NorthEast Elite

 

ALAINA CHARLESWORTH

Pennsylvania – Defense
Boyertown Area High School
Mainline Mayhem

 

ANGELINA CHE

Massachusetts – Midfield
Groton School
Strikers

 

VEERA CHIDANANDAN

Virginia – Midfield
Westfield High School
Freedom HKY

 

ELIANA DE GENNARO

Pennsylvania – Defense/Midfield
The Episcopal Academy
Mainline Mayhem

 

AUBREY DELOREFICE

Pennsylvania – Defense/Midfield
Conestoga High School
Mainline Mayhem

 

MEGAN DEVLETIAN

Pennsylvania – Midfield
The Episcopal Academy
WC Eagles

 

BRIELLA ELIAS

New Jersey – Midfield/Forward
Shore Regional High School
WC Eagles

 

ALAYNA ENOFF

Maryland – Midfield/Forward
South Carroll High School
Warhawks

 

ELEANOR EVARTS

Texas – Defense
St. Stephen’s Episcopal School
Lonestar

 

ELISE EVES

Pennsylvania – Midfield/Defense
Boyertown Area High School
WC Eagles

 

ARIANNA FRAGOMENI

 New Jersey – Goalkeeper
Mountain Lakes High School
WC Eagles

 

MADISON GEIGER

Pennsylvania – Goalkeeper
Crestwood High School
Electric Surge

 

RHYLEE GIVENS

Pennsylvania – Midfield
Manheim Township High School
PowerHouse

 

HANNAH GOBER

Pennsylvania – Midfield
Northwestern Lehigh High School
High Styx

 

NADIA GROSS

Pennsylvania – Defense
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Mainline Mayhem

 

KAITLYN HARDING

New Jersey – Forward
Newton High School
Centercourt Elite

 

GENEVIEVE HUSTON

New York – Midfield
Whitney Point High School
WC Eagles

 

REESE JOHNSON

Kentucky – Midfield
Ballard High School
IFHCK

 

MAGGIE KEARIN

California – Defense
La Reina High School
HTC-California

ANNA CLAIRE KOSEK

Kentucky – Midfield/Forward
Sacred Heart Academy
IFHCK

 

MARGOT LEARY

Missouri – Defense/Midfield
Villa Duchesne School
Gateway

 

LILAH GRACE LOGAN

Virginia – Midfield
Trinity Episcopal School
Panthers United

 

 

NORA MASSELLA

Pennsylvania – Midfield
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
PowerHouse

 

CALLIE MCCARRON

North Carolina – Midfield
Cary Academy
Bull City

 

ADDISON MCCONNELL

New Jersey – Defense
Clearview Regional High School
South Jersey Edge

 

MADALYN MCKENNEY

Pennsylvania – Goalkeeper
Methacton High School
PowerHouse

 

LAUREN MCMANUS

Virginia – Defense/Midfield
Potomac Falls High School
Hammers

 

LILLIAN MITCHELL

Michigan – Midfield/Defense
Dexter High School
Pinnacle

 

PAIGE MOGAR

Maryland – Midfield/Forward
Notre Dame Prep
Freedom HKY

 

AUDREY NELSON

Delaware – Midfield/Forward
Newark Charter School
Delaware Sharks

 

PAIGE PEHRKON

Virginia – Defense/Midfield
George C. Marshall High School
Metro HC

 

SELA PROVENZANO

Texas – Midfield/Forward
Episcopal High School
Texas Pride

 

MARISA RUBANO

Virginia – Defense/Midfield
Oaken High School
HUSEL

 

EMILIA RUBEL

Georgia – Midfield
Riverwood Charter School
Atlanta

 

GEORGIA SCHMITZ

Connecticut – Midfield
Greenwich Academy
AGH

 

CAELEIGH SCHUSTER

New York – Goalkeeper
East Hampton High School
New Heights

 

MAURA SEEGER

Pennsylvania – Forward
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur
Mainline Mayhem

 

LILA STILLEY

Massachusetts – Defense/Midfield
Moses Brown School
Allegiance

 

EMERSON SWARTZ

Pennsylvania – Midfield
Wyoming Seminary
Electric Surge

 

MALLORY WALKER

Connecticut – Defense
Greenwich Academy
AGH

 

SCARLETT WOOD

Pennsylvania – Defense/Midfield
Downingtown West High School
Mainline Mayhem